Recent

05.08.2021 -
Hot Selling Fiber Distribution Box From Hanlan-Tech

Fiber distribution box series are applicable in FTTH project and suitable for bu...

Read the story
03.08.2021 -
Features of MTP® Connectors

Though MPO connectors and MTP® connectors use the same form factor and multiplex...

Read the story
29.07.2021 -
What is the difference between OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, and OM5?

This quick guide will highlight the characteristics of OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, ...

Read the story
27.07.2021 -
The best selling Fiber Distribution Boxes FTTH Box

The best selling Fiber Distribution Boxes FTTH Box! If you need Fiber Distributi...

Read the story

Mini type IP68 hot sale new arrive 1:8 distribution FTTH box

Read more

Big capacity 32 cores 48 cores PLC splitter pigtail FTTH distribution box Hot sale

Read more

Splitter 1×16 PLC

Read more

FDB equipment terminal box 4core 12core 24core fiber optic distribution box fiber splitter box

Read more

Solutions for fibre optic cable networks

Welcome to our Factory

Send Your Inquiry